Vannessa Jay

Vannessa Jay

About

Aliases
Vanessa Jay, Vannesa Jay
Born
Apr 11, 1990
Measurements
32C-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vannessa Jay Recent Videos

No videos yet!