Vee Silva

Vee Silva

About

Aliases
Vee Silvia
Born
Dec 06, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Vee Silva Recent Videos

No videos yet!