Vega Vixen

Vega Vixen

About

Aliases
Zsanett Egarhasi, Zsanett Egarhazi, Sandy Fantasy, Susana Zsannet
Born
Dec 17, 1976
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Vega Vixen Recent Videos

No videos yet!