Velicity Von

Velicity Von

About

Aliases
Mrs. Von, Velicity, Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von
Born
Feb 05, 1975
Measurements
34-25-35
Height
5'6
Weight
134 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Velicity Von Recent Videos

No videos yet!