Vera C

Vera C

About

Aliases
Vera C MetArt
Born
Apr 03, 1992
Measurements
84A-58-90
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Vera C Recent Videos

No videos yet!