Vera E

Vera E

About

Aliases
Vera E MetArt
Born
Jul 19, 1992
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Vera E Recent Videos

No videos yet!