Veronica Carso

Veronica Carso

About

Aliases
Veronica Castro, Cindy, Veronica B., Kenzie Ryan, Donatella, Veronica Cheso, Veronica Caruso, Veroni
Born
Jul 23, 2007
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Veronica Carso Recent Videos

No videos yet!