Veronica Clinton

Veronica Clinton

About

Aliases
Agnesz, Cindy, Claire, Sindy, Tresz Agnes
Born
Aug 30, 1985
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Veronica Clinton Recent Videos

No videos yet!