Veronica Da

Veronica Da

About

Aliases
Dani, Denisa, Denisa K, Denisa Keltnerova, Evita, Sousa, Veronica D Souza, Veronica Da Evita Da Souza, Veronica DaSouth, Veronica De Sousa, Veronica de Souza, Veronika, Veronika da Souza, Veronika De Sou, Veronika De Souza
Born
Jul 15, 1978
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Veronica Da Recent Videos

No videos yet!