Veronica Jett

Veronica Jett

About

Aliases
Amanda, Veronica Jet, Charm, Angela
Born
Jul 18, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Veronica Jett Recent Videos

No videos yet!