Veronica LaVery

Veronica LaVery

About

Aliases
Veronica LaVery Playboy
Born
Jan 08, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Veronica LaVery Recent Videos

No videos yet!