Veronica Lynn

Veronica Lynn

About

Aliases
Veronica Lynn, Veronika Lynn
Born
Nov 09, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Philippines

Veronica Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!