Veronica Sage

Veronica Sage

About

Aliases
Cher, Cici, Jewel, Veronica, Veronica Lake, Veronica Sanders
Born
Aug 07, 1973
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Veronica Sage Recent Videos

No videos yet!