Veronica Saint

Veronica Saint

About

Aliases
Veronika Saint
Born
Nov 01, 1980
Measurements
34C-26-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Veronica Saint Recent Videos

No videos yet!