Veronica Sanchez

Veronica Sanchez

About

Aliases
Ina, Veronica, Veronica Caravaggio, Veronica Sanches, Veronika, Veronika Caravaggio
Born
Sep 23, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary

Veronica Sanchez Recent Videos

No videos yet!