Veronica Vaughn

Veronica Vaughn

About

Aliases
Veronica Vaughn, Veronika Vaughn
Born
Dec 23, 1965
Measurements
34DD-29-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Veronica Vaughn Recent Videos

No videos yet!