Veronika F

Veronika F

About

Aliases
Annabelle FemJoy, Nika Hegre-Art, Veronika F MetArt
Born
Jul 19, 1992
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Veronika F Recent Videos

No videos yet!