Veronika Raquel

Veronika Raquel

About

Aliases
Veronika Rackel, Veronica Raquel
Born
Aug 21, 1984
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Veronika Raquel Recent Videos

No videos yet!