Veronika Vanoza

Veronika Vanoza

About

Aliases
Coral, Dolores, Eve, Gina, Nica, Sabina, Vanousa, Vanoza, Venouza Castro, Veronica B, Veronika, Veronika Bitnerova, Veronika Bittnerova, Veronika Vamoza, Veronique, Victoria, Vishna
Born
Jan 23, 1982
Measurements
37B-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Veronika Vanoza Recent Videos

No videos yet!