Veronique Vega

Veronique Vega

About

Aliases
Veronica Vega, Beronique Vega, Mallorie, Veronique, Mallorie FTV
Born
Mar 07, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (163 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina

Veronique Vega Recent Videos

No videos yet!