Veruca James

Veruca James

About

Aliases
Veruca St Peters
Born
Oct 22, 1985
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Veruca James Recent Videos

No videos yet!