Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase

About

Aliases
Vicki Chase, Vicky Chase
Born
Feb 06, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vicki Chase Recent Videos

No videos yet!