Vicki Powell

Vicki Powell

About

Aliases
Vicki Powel, Vikie J, Victoria, Vicky Powell, Vickie J., Vicky J.,Vikie J, Vicki Powel, Victoria, Vicky Powell Vickie J, Vicky J., Jade, Joanna; Vickie Powell
Born
Jun 08, 1980
Measurements
34E-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Vicki Powell Recent Videos

No videos yet!