Vickie Powell

Vickie Powell

About

Aliases
Vicky
Born
Jun 08, 1983
Measurements
34E-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Vickie Powell Recent Videos

No videos yet!