Vicky Chase

Vicky Chase

About

Aliases
Vicki Chase
Born
Feb 16, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Vicky Chase Recent Videos

No videos yet!