Vicky D

Vicky D

About

Aliases
Vicky D Onlytease
Born
Aug 18, 1986
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Vicky D Recent Videos

No videos yet!