Vicky Medina

Vicky Medina

About

Aliases
Vickie Valens, Vicky Vail
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
English

Vicky Medina Recent Videos

No videos yet!