Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette

About

Aliases
Vicky, Vicki Vette, Vickie Vette, Vickey Vette,
Born
Jun 12, 1965
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Norwegian
Nationality
European

Vicky Vette Recent Videos

No videos yet!