Victoria Allure

Victoria Allure

About

Aliases
Victoria Allure, Victoria Hoop
Born
Nov 28, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-42
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Victoria Allure Recent Videos

No videos yet!