Victoria Blond

Victoria Blond

About

Aliases
Lucy Taylor, Sandra Blond, Sandra Parker, Victoria Blonde, Viktoria, Viktoria Blond
Born
Jul 20, 1981
Measurements
38B-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Victoria Blond Recent Videos

No videos yet!