Victoria Brown

Victoria Brown

About

Aliases
LaToya, Victoria, Victoria Browne
Born
Dec 04, 1980
Measurements
32FF-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Victoria Brown Recent Videos

No videos yet!