Victoria Cross

Victoria Cross

About

Aliases
Victoria Cros, Viktoria Cross
Born
Mar 11, 1988
Measurements
38DD-35-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Cross Recent Videos

No videos yet!