Victoria Dark

Victoria Dark

About

Aliases
Viki, Wicky
Born
Feb 10, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Victoria Dark Recent Videos

No videos yet!