Victoria Del

Victoria Del

About

Aliases
Victoria Delrio
Born
Feb 22, 1971
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Spanish

Victoria Del Recent Videos

No videos yet!