Victoria Givens

Victoria Givens

About

Aliases
Tina, Victoria
Born
Jan 14, 1970
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'2
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Givens Recent Videos

No videos yet!