Victoria James

Victoria James

About

Aliases
Victoria James Playboy
Born
Aug 06, 1991
Measurements
32D-26-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria James Recent Videos

No videos yet!