Victoria Kennedy

Victoria Kennedy

About

Aliases
Victoria Kenedy
Born
Jul 19, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Kennedy Recent Videos

No videos yet!