Victoria Knight

Victoria Knight

About

Aliases
Joanne Barbie , Barbie, Jo, Joanna, Joanne
Born
Apr 01, 1979
Measurements
32A-22-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Victoria Knight Recent Videos

No videos yet!