Victoria Lan

Victoria Lan

About

Aliases
Victoria Lane
Born
Nov 08, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Victoria Lan Recent Videos

No videos yet!