Victoria London

Victoria London

About

Aliases
Victoria London Twistys
Born
Aug 30, 1978
Measurements
32A-22-25
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria London Recent Videos

No videos yet!