Victoria Paris

Victoria Paris

About

Aliases
Vicky Paris
Born
Nov 22, 1960
Measurements
38DD-21-36
Height
5'4
Weight
107 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Paris Recent Videos

No videos yet!