Victoria Rae

Victoria Rae

About

Aliases
Victoria Rae Black
Born
Aug 30, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Rae Recent Videos

No videos yet!