Victoria Rose

Victoria Rose

About

Aliases
Anezka, Lil Sue, Tawnee, Veronica Rose, Veronika Rose, Vicky, Victoria Rosse, Victoria Rossi, Victoria Sweet Rose, Victory Sweetrosse, Zuzana, Zuzana C, Zuzana C.
Born
Apr 19, 1984
Measurements
35B-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Victoria Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!