Victoria Rush

Victoria Rush

About

Aliases
Victoria Paris, Victoria Cat, Victoria Karups, Victoria V Twistys, Adel H DDF, Victoria
Born
Jan 04, 1981
Measurements
36C-26-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Victoria Rush Recent Videos

No videos yet!