Victoria Sin

Victoria Sin

About

Aliases
Victoria Sinn, Vic Sinister, Victoria, Victoria Sinister, Victoria Sinista
Born
Jun 27, 1979
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Victoria Sin Recent Videos

No videos yet!