Victoria Spencer

Victoria Spencer

About

Aliases
Diamond, Lady Victoria Spencer
Born
Nov 05, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Victoria Spencer Recent Videos

No videos yet!