Victoria Style

Victoria Style

About

Aliases
Victoria Styles, Victoria S., Madalyn Sinn
Born
May 03, 1980
Measurements
36DD-24-38
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black

Victoria Style Recent Videos

No videos yet!