Victoria Swinger

Victoria Swinger

About

Aliases
Monika, Monika B., Fanny, Sidney
Born
Jul 20, 1984
Measurements
34A-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Victoria Swinger Recent Videos

No videos yet!