Victoria Tiffani

Victoria Tiffani

About

Aliases
Cutie Slimmer, Vicktoria Tiffany
Born
Apr 05, 1990
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Victoria Tiffani Recent Videos

No videos yet!