Victoria Valentina

Victoria Valentina

About

Aliases
Mrs. Valentino, Victoria Valentina, Victoria Valentino
Born
Apr 06, 1971
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Valentina Popular Videos

No videos yet!